Note: If the player has an asterisk (*) after her name, she is committed to a post-secondary school.

Thompson Okanagan Lakers Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Kristi VassbergLakersGoalie000518432.409123
2Danielle SelbyLakersForward00400000
3Jozn WickertLakersDefence02400000
4Skylar BlattnerLakersForward11200000
6Carsen MoffettLakersForward20400000
8Makenna HoweLakersDefence23600000
9Ava HalperinLakersDefence01000000
10Lyndsy Acheson *LakersDefence021600000
11Ava PettyLakersForward00200000
12Aspen CooperLakersDefence01000000
13Nicole ThomasLakersForward10400000
16Jayden PerpelitzLakersDefence00200000
18Natasha BarsbyLakersForward03000000
19Klara MatteyLakersForward22400000
20Sydney HamiltonLakersForward11400000
22Emma EldersLakersForward11200000
30Chelsea WestLakersGoalie0005110412.3117