Gentry Palyers

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Chloe HeitingGentry GalaxyGoalie010444401.8186120
3Kensie MaloneGentry GalaxyForward05000000
4Grace HeitingGentry GalaxyForward65000000
5Michaela ArnoldGentry GalaxyDefence, Forward12200000
6Bailey BurtonGentry GalaxyForward37200000
7Mandi SoderholmGentry GalaxyDefence, Forward00000000
9Madelyn SandaGentry GalaxyForward11200000
11Miranda AnthonyGentry GalaxyDefence31400000
12Jace ZapataGentry GalaxyDefence02600000
13Ava JohnsonGentry GalaxyDefence, Forward00000000
14Siri BrettGentry GalaxyForward00400000
16Cassidy JonesGentry GalaxyDefence, Forward00200000
18Gabby HusonGentry GalaxyDefence10600000
19Alana WallGentry GalaxyForward02000000
20Samantha HuntGentry GalaxyDefence11000000
23Taylor StefanGentry GalaxyForward00000000
30Alexa BergGentry GalaxyGoalie000845792.824190