Gentry Palyers

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Chloe HeitingGentry AcademyGoalie010444401.8186120
3Kensie MaloneGentry AcademyForward05000000
4Grace HeitingGentry AcademyForward65000000
5Michaela ArnoldGentry AcademyDefence, Forward12200000
6Bailey BurtonGentry AcademyForward37200000
7Mandi SoderholmGentry AcademyDefence, Forward00000000
9Madelyn SandaGentry AcademyForward11200000
11Miranda AnthonyGentry AcademyDefence31400000
12Jace ZapataGentry AcademyDefence02600000
13Ava JohnsonGentry AcademyDefence, Forward00000000
14Siri BrettGentry AcademyForward00400000
16Cassidy JonesGentry AcademyDefence, Forward00200000
18Gabby HusonGentry AcademyDefence10600000
19Alana WallGentry AcademyForward02000000
20Samantha HuntGentry AcademyDefence11000000
23Taylor StefanGentry AcademyForward00000000
30Alexa BergGentry AcademyGoalie000845792.824190