MN Revolution Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Alexa BergMinnesotaGoalie000116131032.753149
2Hannah DorseyMinnesotaDefence00000000
3Terah EdstronMinnesotaDefence10200000
4Avery MyersMinnesotaForward00000000
5Roni GruettMinnesotaDefence011000000
7Graysen MyersMinnesotaForward12000000
8Abbey SchauerMinnesotaForward21200000
9Lauryn FolkerMinnesotaForward00200000
11Siri BrettMinnesotaForward02000000
14Cameron CarmodyMinnesotaForward01200000
15Lauren CarmodyMinnesotaForward12200000
17Livia BrehmMinnesotaForward00000000
19Shavonne LeacyMinnesotaDefence301200000
20McKenna WeslohMinnesotaForward421000000
24Madison SpragueMinnesotaForward11200000
32Adrianna BrehmMinnesotaGoalie000686622.698151
39Katie CarlsonMinnesotaDefence01600000