NAX Players

#PlayerPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Chloe BurtGoalie000367291.57893
2Sara KazeilDefence10200000
3Robyn ShortForward10000000
4Noelle MasonDefence01000000
6Isabella BorbridgeDefence00000000
7Andie ProulxDefence21400000
8Olivia MicheluttiDefence01400000
9Alex SpenceDefence00800000
10Maggie PetersonForward01000000
11Rian SantosForward02400000
12Brooklyn MooreForward00200000
14Brooke SkrypichaykoDefence10600000
16Michaella KibblewhiteForward23200000
17Cassidy ShandroForward12600000
18Monica BowtellForward10400000
19Mya HealeyForward20000000
22Cheyenna HardenForward01200000
27Aliya JomhaForward44800000
35Elle BoykoGoalie000545492.711150