Thunder Bay Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
4Vanessa NichollThunder BayForward31000000
5Brenna NicolThunder BayForward00400000
6Hana WhalenThunder BayDefence02400000
7Mackenzie LehtoThunder BayForward03600000
8Ellen SvaneThunder BayDefence101400000
9Allyson LesperanceThunder BayForward31200000
10Brynne LambertThunder BayDefence00400000
11Kaylee GrosjeanThunder BayForward22000000
12Molly KunnasThunder BayForward20600000
15Dayna DoucetThunder BayDefence11000000
16Brenna BohonosThunder BayDefence00200000
17Victoria DarosaThunder BayForward01000000
18Jamie RicklefsThunder BayForward12000000
20Sydney WhiteThunder BayDefence11200000
24Lucy NewmanThunder BayForward12800000
30Aden JohnsonThunder BayGoalie000897822.779180
35Makenna BurkeThunder BayGoalie000709612.572120