St Mary's Players

#PlayerPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Julianna ThomsonGoalie000574532.823184
2Nicole BlackDefence01000000
3Kennedy FrankForward00200000
4Rachel GottfriedDefence031000000
6Presleigh GiesbrechtDefence01800000
7Kate BumsteadDefence22600000
8Sarah DennehyForward24800000
9Lainie NicholsDefence241000000
10Chloe OleksiukForward201200000
11Aimee PatrickForward021000000
12Gabi DawydukDefence13000000
14Julianna DumaForward10000000
16Kate GregoireForward42000000
17Alexis WoodwardForward00000000
18Sydney CancillaForward02000000
19Danica NamakaForward21200000
21Ashley KellerForward22200000
22Jessica HanerForward00200000
30Meagan RelfGoalie010233201.732120