St Mary's Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Julianna ThomsonSt. Mary’sGoalie000331321.95260
2Lexi CheveldayoffSt. Mary’sDefence03400000
3Kennedy FrankSt. Mary’sForward001500000
6Ashleigh JeannotteSt. Mary’sDefence02200000
7Kate BumsteadSt. Mary’sDefence03200000
8Sarah DennehySt. Mary’sForward14600000
9Lainie NicholsSt. Mary’sDefence02400000
10Chloe OleksiukSt. Mary’sForward10800000
11Aimee PatrickSt. Mary’sForward00000000
12Gabi DawydukSt. Mary’sDefence02000000
13Ashley McFaddenSt. Mary’sForward55200000
15Hailey KarbonikSt. Mary’sDefence43400000
16Kate GregoireSt. Mary’sForward24000000
17Kaitlyn ChatyrbokSt. Mary’sForward01200000
18Sydney CancillaSt. Mary’sForward00200000
19Danica NamakaSt. Mary’sForward30800000
21Seren JocelynSt. Mary’sForward21200000
30Logan AngersSt. Mary’sGoalie000637562.68190