Note: If the player has an asterisk (*) after her name, she is committed to a post-secondary school.

St. Mary's Academy Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Emily ShippamSt. Mary’s AcademyGoalie000291281000.961120
2Nicole BlackSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence10200000
3Lindsey KiliwnikSt. Mary’s AcademyForward00000000
6Presleigh GiesbrechtSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence01400000
7Kate Bumstead *St. Mary’s AcademyDefence13600000
9Lainie Nichols *St. Mary’s AcademyDefence02700000
10Chloe Oleksiuk *St. Mary’s AcademyForward23600000
11Amelie Patrick *St. Mary’s AcademyForward15400000
12Gabi Dawyduk *St. Mary’s AcademyDefence20200000
16Reese ChubackSt. Mary’s AcademyForward14400000
17Ashlynn StittSt. Mary’s AcademyForward03200000
18Tyla TurnbullSt. Mary’s AcademyForward00000000
19Kali HildermanSt. Mary’s AcademyForward10000000
21Ashley KellerSt. Mary’s AcademyForward24200000
22Jessica HanerSt. Mary’s AcademyForward21800000
30Meagan Relf *St. Mary’s AcademyGoalie000688602.615177