St Mary's Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Julianna ThomsonSMA FlamesGoalie000331321.95260
2Lexi CheveldayoffSMA FlamesDefence03400000
3Kennedy FrankSMA FlamesForward001500000
6Ashleigh JeannotteSMA FlamesDefence02200000
7Kate BumsteadSMA FlamesDefence03200000
8Sarah DennehySMA FlamesForward14600000
9Lainie NicholsSMA FlamesDefence02400000
10Chloe OleksiukSMA FlamesForward10800000
11Aimee PatrickSMA FlamesForward00000000
12Gabi DawydukSMA FlamesDefence02000000
13Ashley McFaddenSMA FlamesForward55200000
15Hailey KarbonikSMA FlamesDefence43400000
16Kate GregoireSMA FlamesForward24000000
17Kaitlyn ChatyrbokSMA FlamesForward01200000
18Sydney CancillaSMA FlamesForward00200000
19Danica NamakaSMA FlamesForward30800000
21Seren JocelynSMA FlamesForward21200000
30Logan AngersSMA FlamesGoalie000637562.68190