St. Mary's Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Julianna ThomsonSMA FlamesGoalie000666602.764172
2Alexi CheveldayoffSMA FlamesDefence12200000
3Kennedy FrankSMA FlamesForward11200000
4K.K. ThiessenSMA FlamesDefence04000000
5Hailey CloutierSMA FlamesDefence03400000
6Ashleigh JeannotteSMA FlamesDefence01000000
7Kate BumsteadSMA FlamesDefence00800000
8Sarah DennehySMA FlamesForward32200000
9Karlee MazorSMA FlamesDefence10200000
10Holly ReutherSMA FlamesForward34200000
13Ashley McFaddenSMA FlamesForward40600000
15Hailey KarbonikSMA FlamesDefence21800000
16Kate GregoireSMA FlamesForward02000000
17Kaitlyn ChatyrbokSMA FlamesForward11200000
18Sydney CancillaSMA FlamesForward10200000
19Danica NamakaSMA FlamesForward01400000
21Seren JocelynSMA FlamesForward01200000
30Logan AngersSMA FlamesGoalie000588502.357128