Shattuck Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Aerin FrankelShattuckGoalie000573542.864180
2Makayla LangeiShattuckDefence01400000
3Hadley HartmetzShattuckDefence01200000
4Georgia KeoghShattuckForward10200000
5Courtney VorsterShattuckDefence13200000
6Gracie OstertagShattuckDefence13000000
8Clair DeGeorgeShattuckForward48200000
9Becca FoggiaShattuckForward20200000
10Avery DunnShattuckForward02000000
11Grace LeeShattuckForward00000000
12Maddie MillsShattuckForward74200000
15Maureen MurphyShattuckForward68400000
17Anna PromersbergerShattuckForward02400000
18Valentina LarchenkoShattuckDefence, Forward00000000
19Lindsey TrotterShattuckForward00000000
20Brette PettetShattuckForward28200000
21Natalie BuchbinderShattuckDefence12000000
22Megan RyanShattuckDefence11000000
23Sydney BrezaShattuckForward25000000
30Abbey LevyShattuckGoalie000201191.9120