Shattuck Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Aerin FrankelSSM SabresGoalie000573542.864180
2Makayla LangeiSSM SabresDefence01400000
3Hadley HartmetzSSM SabresDefence01200000
4Georgia KeoghSSM SabresForward10200000
5Courtney VorsterSSM SabresDefence13200000
6Gracie OstertagSSM SabresDefence13000000
8Clair DeGeorgeSSM SabresForward48200000
9Becca FoggiaSSM SabresForward20200000
10Avery DunnSSM SabresForward02000000
11Grace LeeSSM SabresForward00000000
12Maddie MillsSSM SabresForward74200000
15Maureen MurphySSM SabresForward68400000
17Anna PromersbergerSSM SabresForward02400000
18Valentina LarchenkoSSM SabresDefence, Forward00000000
19Lindsey TrotterSSM SabresForward00000000
20Brette PettetSSM SabresForward28200000
21Natalie BuchbinderSSM SabresDefence12000000
22Megan RyanSSM SabresDefence11000000
23Sydney BrezaSSM SabresForward25000000
30Abbey LevySSM SabresGoalie000201191.9120