Note: If the player has an asterisk (*) after her name, she is committed to a post-secondary school.

Northern Alberta X-treme Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Megan DeckerNorthern Alberta X-TremeGoalie000555501.835120
2Sara KazeilNorthern Alberta X-TremeDefence02800000
4Robyn ShortNorthern Alberta X-TremeDefence21000000
5Hannah PrinsenNorthern Alberta X-TremeDefence10200000
7Andie ProulxNorthern Alberta X-TremeDefence221600000
8Olivia MicheluttiNorthern Alberta X-TremeDefence00000000
9Brooklyn MooreNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward26600000
10Abby SoykoNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward731000000
12Camryn FraszNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward10400000
14Paige RingNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward14200000
15Teagan Webster-LockeNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward02000000
16Matayah MetzNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward03600000
17Cheyenna HardenNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward10800000
18Sadie MakokisNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward00000000
19Mya HealeyNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward02200000
20Alli SoykoNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward16400000
21Kennedy TaylorNorthern Alberta X-TremeForward00200000
27Sarah RaymondNorthern Alberta X-TremeDefence00200000
30Madeline StoikNorthern Alberta X-TremeGoalie00000000
35Elle BoykoNorthern Alberta X-TremeGoalie000666602.731180