Note: If the player has an asterisk (*) after her name, she is committed to a post-secondary school.

Lloydminster Steelers Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Misty ReyLloydminster SteelersGoalie000706641.831120
4Olivia MannLloydminster SteelersDefence10400000
5Kiera GorrigsenLloydminster SteelersForward01200000
6Alex Spence *Lloydminster SteelersDefence02000000
7Jacelyn ScottLloydminster SteelersDefence22210000
8Madelyn MannLloydminster SteelersDefence00000000
9Jadynn Morden *Lloydminster SteelersForward31400000
10Jensyn WallanLloydminster SteelersForward01200000
11Allee IsleyLloydminster SteelersForward02420000
12Ryann WelchLloydminster SteelersForward10000000
13Hayleigh Craig *Lloydminster SteelersForward11000000
14Morgan DavidsonLloydminster SteelersDefence10260000
15Emerson OakesLloydminster SteelersDefence02020000
16Lana DuriezLloydminster SteelersForward12200000
18Avery GilbyLloydminster SteelersForward03000000
19Kori PatersonLloydminster SteelersForward00400000
20Bryn PollardLloydminster SteelersForward21200000
21Darby RobertsonLloydminster SteelersForward01400000
22Jade SandbergLloydminster SteelersForward04000000
30Molly MitchellLloydminster SteelersGoalie000484441000.818117