Note: If the player has an asterisk (*) after her name, she is committed to a post-secondary school.

Calgary Fire Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Sophie LajeunesseCalgary FireGoalie000719621.75120
2Jennifer ShawCalgary FireForward20000000
3Lauren YounkerCalgary FireDefence00200000
4McKenna Bolger *Calgary FireDefence03200000
6Kylie HasenfratzCalgary FireForward01000000
7Grace Crooks *Calgary FireForward01600000
9Payten EvansCalgary FireDefence21200000
11McKinley NelsonCalgary FireForward02400000
12Megan YakiwchukCalgary FireForward11200000
14Siobhan SullivanCalgary FireForward00000000
15Emily StrawCalgary FireForward11600000
16Julia McEwenCalgary FireForward10200000
17Dylan NorrieCalgary FireForward01000000
18Ella KitchenCalgary FireForward01000000
19Emma Neff *Calgary FireDefence00600000
21Bailey FialaCalgary FireDefence11400000
22Madeleine Noonan *Calgary FireForward02000000
25Sierra Laplante *Calgary FireDefence00400000
29Sarah GaiserCalgary FireForward10200000
34Rebecca BoswellCalgary FireGoalie000637561.76160