St Mary’s Academy 2022

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1J’Anne ColbowSt. Mary’s AcademyGoalie00000000
4Julianna de GrootSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence00000000
6Presleigh Giesbrecht *St. Mary’s AcademyDefence12600000
7Charlotte BuffieSt. Mary’s AcademyForward23200000
8Hannah Marks-ArnoldSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence02000000
9Abigail BriggSt. Mary’s AcademyForward02000000
11Hannah DennehySt. Mary’s AcademyForward13200000
12Letta MattheosSt. Mary’s AcademyForward00200000
14Miikka HansonSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence01000000
15Julia BilousSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence12400000
16Reese Chuback *St. Mary’s AcademyForward31000000
17Mia FaserukSt. Mary’s AcademyForward00200000
18Tyla Turnbull *St. Mary’s AcademyForward42200000
19Lexi SchimnowskiSt. Mary’s AcademyDefence122800000
20Maddie KaiserSt. Mary’s AcademyForward31800000
21Chiara WilsonSt. Mary’s AcademyForward10000000
22Addison KartuschSt. Mary’s AcademyForward21000000
30Jordyn EspenellSt. Mary’s AcademyGoalie002132151173.572240