Shattuck-St. Mary’s Sabres U-19

Shattuck Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Aerin FrankelShattuckGoalie00006939840.903240
2Makayla LangeiShattuckDefence0116600000
4Gisele CazaudumecShattuckForward0110600000
5Britt MingoiaShattuckDefence0332600000
7Alexis MauermannShattuckForward2352600000
8Clair DeGeorgeShattuckForward2792600000
9Katherine HughesShattuckForward46104600000
10Sarah MichelsShattuckForward0002600000
11Abby ClearyShattuckForward4486600000
12Maddie MillsShattuckForward37100600000
15Maureen MurphyShattuckForward3362600000
16Alex WokenShattuckForward73104600000
17Patti MarshallShattuckDefence0000000000
18Valentina LarchenkoShattuckDefence, Forward0114600000
19Taylor PeroacchioShattuckDefence1342600000
20Brette PettetShattuckForward4372600000
21Breanna ScarpaciShattuckDefence0336600000
22Megan RyanShattuckDefence0332600000
23Valerie TurgeonShattuckForward2130600000
30Emmy CooperShattuckGoalie00006261250.962120