Shattuck-St. Mary’s Sabres U-19

Shattuck Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Aerin FrankelSSM SabresGoalie00006939840.903240
2Makayla LangeiSSM SabresDefence0116600000
4Gisele CazaudumecSSM SabresForward0110600000
5Britt MingoiaSSM SabresDefence0332600000
7Alexis MauermannSSM SabresForward2352600000
8Clair DeGeorgeSSM SabresForward2792600000
9Katherine HughesSSM SabresForward46104600000
10Sarah MichelsSSM SabresForward0002600000
11Abby ClearySSM SabresForward4486600000
12Maddie MillsSSM SabresForward37100600000
15Maureen MurphySSM SabresForward3362600000
16Alex WokenSSM SabresForward73104600000
17Patti MarshallSSM SabresDefence0000000000
18Valentina LarchenkoSSM SabresDefence, Forward0114600000
19Taylor PeroacchioSSM SabresDefence1342600000
20Brette PettetSSM SabresForward4372600000
21Breanna ScarpaciSSM SabresDefence0336600000
22Megan RyanSSM SabresDefence0332600000
23Valerie TurgeonSSM SabresForward2130600000
30Emmy CooperSSM SabresGoalie00006261250.962120