Shaftesbury Titans

Shaftesbury Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
2Taylor WabickShaftesbury TitansDefence2350500000
4Sophie VandaleShaftesbury TitansDefence1122500000
6Emma KlippensteinShaftesbury TitansDefence0444500000
7Peyton ZieglerShaftesbury TitansForward0000500000
8Stefanie LeslieShaftesbury TitansForward1124500000
9Emilie MasseShaftesbury TitansForward0110500000
10Morgan WabickShaftesbury TitansForward1232500000
16Lauren LegaultShaftesbury TitansForward1016500000
17Nicole SchofieldShaftesbury TitansDefence0114500000
18Jamie RicklefsShaftesbury TitansForward0000500000
19Brooklyn PlattShaftesbury TitansForward2020500000
20Haley ProteauShaftesbury TitansForward0000500000
22Brielle Dacquay-NeveuxShaftesbury TitansDefence0006500000
34Bianca ZakShaftesbury TitansGoalie00005127111160.913180
36Kerigan DowhyShaftesbury TitansGoalie00005515460.902120
44Savannah RennieShaftesbury TitansForward4152500000
76Oivia CvarShaftesbury TitansDefence22414500000