Shaftesbury Titans

Shaftesbury Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
2Taylor WabickShaftesburyDefence2350500000
4Sophie VandaleShaftesburyDefence1122500000
6Emma KlippensteinShaftesburyDefence0444500000
7Peyton ZieglerShaftesburyForward0000500000
8Stefanie LeslieShaftesburyForward1124500000
9Emilie MasseShaftesburyForward0110500000
10Morgan WabickShaftesburyForward1232500000
16Lauren LegaultShaftesburyForward1016500000
17Nicole SchofieldShaftesburyDefence0114500000
18Jamie RicklefsShaftesburyForward0000500000
19Brooklyn PlattShaftesburyForward2020500000
20Haley ProteauShaftesburyForward0000500000
22Brielle Dacquay-NeveuxShaftesburyDefence0006500000
34Bianca ZakShaftesburyGoalie00005127111160.913180
36Kerigan DowhyShaftesburyGoalie00005515460.902120
44Savannah RennieShaftesburyForward4152500000
76Oivia CvarShaftesburyDefence22414500000