St. Francis Xavier Northern Alberta Xtreme

St. Francis Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
4Taylor KezamaSt. FrancisDefence0222500000
5Rylind MacKinnonSt. FrancisDefence1458500000
5Mikeala ReaySt. FrancisForward1010500000
6Kolby AlookSt. FrancisForward1230500000
7Victoria RankinSt. FrancisForward2020500000
8Madison McCoySt. FrancisDefence0110500000
9Sarah FlintSt. FrancisForward1126500000
10Sydney KelndorferSt. FrancisForward1232500000
12Elizabeth LangSt. FrancisForward3034500000
13Molly SharpSt. FrancisDefence0006500000
14Shealee DolanSt. FrancisForward2244500000
17Nicole SpinksSt. FrancisForward1340500000
19Katie GreenSt. FrancisDefence0116500000
21Alexis McMillanSt. FrancisDefence0000000000
22Grace BorleSt. FrancisDefence, Forward0000000000
28Sophie LalorSt. FrancisForward03310500000
30Alexis BruceSt. FrancisGoalie00004589490.845120
31Chelsea ChiovelliSt. FrancisGoalie0000200000
35Eyrnn ShantzSt. FrancisGoalie00004906840.933180