St. Francis Xavier Northern Alberta Xtreme

St. Francis Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
4Taylor KezamaSFX XtremeDefence0222500000
5Mikeala ReaySFX XtremeForward1010500000
5Rylind MacKinnonSFX XtremeDefence1458500000
6Kolby AlookSFX XtremeForward1230500000
7Victoria RankinSFX XtremeForward2020500000
8Madison McCoySFX XtremeDefence0110500000
9Sarah FlintSFX XtremeForward1126500000
10Sydney KelndorferSFX XtremeForward1232500000
12Elizabeth LangSFX XtremeForward3034500000
13Molly SharpSFX XtremeDefence0006500000
14Shealee DolanSFX XtremeForward2244500000
17Nicole SpinksSFX XtremeForward1340500000
19Katie GreenSFX XtremeDefence0116500000
21Alexis McMillanSFX XtremeDefence0000000000
22Grace BorleSFX XtremeDefence, Forward0000000000
28Sophie LalorSFX XtremeForward03310500000
30Alexis BruceSFX XtremeGoalie00004589490.845120
31Chelsea ChiovelliSFX XtremeGoalie0000200000
35Eyrnn ShantzSFX XtremeGoalie00004906840.933180