Pursuit of Excellence

POE Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Kate StuartPOEGoalie00006473440.956120
2Molly BoxPOEDefence2544600000
4Abby CookPOEDefence2460600000
5Savanna StevensonPOEDefence0112600000
7Katie SonntagPOEForward0002600000
8Ali BorrowPOEForward0222600000
9Sarah LecavalierPOEForward2240600000
10Mairead BastPOEDefence0226600000
10Ashley MannPOEForward0000600000
12Alex McArthurPOEDefence0110600000
14Malia SchneiderPOEForward6394600000
16Amy PotomakPOEForward94138600000
16Sara Vander HoekPOEForward0000600000
19Sophie DavisPOEDefence0002000000
20Tyra DeathPOEForward1016600000
20Emma HarePOEForward3472600000
21Paige McArthurPOEForward0000600000
21Courtney MalleyPOEForward0000600000
23Ireland PerrottPOEForward0584600000
31Amanda ZeglenPOEGoalie0002611271050.910240