Notre Dame Hounds

Notre Dame Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Victoria BourassaNotre DameGoalie00025303270.900120
2Karina LenkoNotre DameDefence1010500000
3Olivia HansonNotre DameDefence0118500000
4Avery FransooNotre DameDefence1340500000
5Kyla ButzNotre DameForward2240300000
6Jaycee GebhardNotre DameForward2462500000
7Nara EliaNotre DameForward3690500000
8Jenna MacLeanNotre DameForward2354500000
8Sophia ShirleyNotre DameForward6390500000
9Jetta DerenoskiNotre DameForward2240500000
10Mariah McKersieNotre DameDefence0114500000
12Jessica CoulombeNotre DameForward0442500000
14Anna ShepherdNotre DameDefence0224500000
15Rebecca SweeneyNotre DameForward0002300000
16Paige SmithNotre DameForward1014500000
19Robin NimegeersNotre DameForward0116500000
19Abbey NimegeersNotre DameForward1230500000
20Femke BakkerNotre DameForward1010500000
21Alyssa HeinNotre DameDefence0228500000
23Madison MiloNotre DameForward0000400000
30Jessica O’LearyNotre DameGoalie00005454410.911180