Notre Dame Hounds

Notre Dame Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Victoria BourassaND HoundsGoalie00025303270.900120
2Karina LenkoND HoundsDefence1010500000
3Olivia HansonND HoundsDefence0118500000
4Avery FransooND HoundsDefence1340500000
5Kyla ButzND HoundsForward2240300000
6Jaycee GebhardND HoundsForward2462500000
7Nara EliaND HoundsForward3690500000
8Sophia ShirleyND HoundsForward6390500000
8Jenna MacLeanND HoundsForward2354500000
9Jetta DerenoskiND HoundsForward2240500000
10Mariah McKersieND HoundsDefence0114500000
12Jessica CoulombeND HoundsForward0442500000
14Anna ShepherdND HoundsDefence0224500000
15Rebecca SweeneyND HoundsForward0002300000
16Paige SmithND HoundsForward1014500000
19Abbey NimegeersND HoundsForward1230500000
19Robin NimegeersND HoundsForward0116500000
20Femke BakkerND HoundsForward1010500000
21Alyssa HeinND HoundsDefence0228500000
23Madison MiloND HoundsForward0000400000
30Jessica O’LearyND HoundsGoalie00005454410.911180