Balmoral Hall Blazers

Balmoral Player List

#PlayerTeamPositionGAPtsPIMGPSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Nicole WhitesellBalmoral HallGoalie000067210620.861131
4Kaity HowarthBalmoral HallDefence15614600000
5Taylor TomBalmoral HallDefence0228600000
6Mya JorgensonBalmoral HallForward0222600000
7Kyla PiskorBalmoral HallDefence0000000000
8Skyla SellnerBalmoral HallForward0110600000
9Delaney BoehmBalmoral HallForward3250600000
10Anne CampbellBalmoral HallForward0006600000
11Kelli RowswellBalmoral HallForward381117600000
12Ryleigh HoustonBalmoral HallForward67130400000
14Emily MiddaughBalmoral HallDefence63910600000
16Alix YallowegaBalmoral HallForward1126600000
17Rebecca LillyBalmoral HallDefence0116600000
18Tori StebnitskyBalmoral HallForward2358600000
19Ashlee HirschfieldBalmoral HallDefence0000000000
20Abbey BowleyBalmoral HallForward2022600000
29Polina YurchenkoBalmoral HallGoalie0000100000
31Corinne SchroederBalmoral HallGoalie00006118121060.898229