Avros Players

#PlayerPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
1Rachel ParsonGoalie000634592.804180
4Annika PurdomDefence01000000
5Mikayla CastellanoDefence01200000
8Madisyn SmithDefence03800000
9Trinity GroveForward12200000
10Taylor Wuirch-CoombsForward10000000
11Janelle Keam-PerraultForward10400000
12Tessa MarconDefence00000000
13Aliya BakerForward12400000
14Camryn GillisDefence11800000
15Morgan SloanForward11400000
16Taylor CowardForward30000000
17Kylar MacLeodDefence00400000
18Sadie SomersForward12200000
19Hayley JohnsonForward101400000
35Jordan MackowGoalie000685631.84760