Lloydminster Players

#PlayerPositionGAPIMSAGASVSV%Min. P
5Nicole MayDefence01000000
7Jacelyn ScottDefence02400000
9Jadynn MordenForward13400000
10Jenna PlamondonForward01000000
11Jayde CadieuxForward22000000
13Hayleigh CraigForward32600000
14Ali MacauleyDefence00200000
15Tyra AndersonForward10200000
16Taylor WilkinsonForward15000000
17Mackenzie DachukForward22400000
18Payton LaumbachForward30800000
20Brynn PollardForward01400000
21Sarah MartinDefence011000000
22Jade SandbergForward32000000
23Avery GilbyForward00000000
24Kelsey HallForward35800000
25Elysia DayDefence01400000
27Brooklyn PalmerDefence11400000
31Molly MitchellGoalie000452431.89560
33Bella McKeeGoalie000652632.899184